Atelier Ste-Emilie Inc.

Company Info

Atelier Ste-Emilie Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 654043. The Atelier Ste-Emilie Inc. was incorporated on Monday 9th June 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and seven months. The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Atelier Ste-Emilie Inc. register address is 866, RUE ST-JOSEPH, STE-ÉMÉLIE DE L'ÉNERGIE (area code: J0K2K0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Atelier Ste-Emilie Inc. on map

Key Data

NameAtelier Ste-Emilie Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id654043
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date1980-06-09
Company age thirty-seven years and seven months

Register Address

866, RUE ST-JOSEPH
STE-ÉMÉLIE DE L'ÉNERGIE
Quebec (QC)
J0K2K0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ATELIER STE-EMILIE INC.1980-06-09present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
866 RUE ST-JOSEPH
STE-EMILIE DE L'ENERGIE
J0K2K0
1980-06-09 2006-12-07
866, RUE ST-JOSEPH
STE-ÉMÉLIE DE L'ÉNERGIE
J0K2K0
2006-12-07 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-06-09-
Amendment1999-11-03-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
271999-03-071999-11-03no
1101999-11-03presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2006-09-142006
2004-09-142005
2004-09-102004

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Boite de Bois Matelas B.B.M. Inc. 135 GRAND RANG
STE-EMELIE DE L'ENERGIE
Entreprises D'Electricite Realitek Inc. 1600 MONTCALM
ST-LIGUORI
Les Entreprises Forestieres Geoffroy & Fils Inc. 5230 AVENUE LANTREC
ST-FÉLIX DE VALOIS
Les Entreprises Forestieres Claude Blais Inc. 100 RUE JACQUES
STE-EMELIE DE L'ENERGIE
Acfi Software Consultants Inc. 40 CHEMIN DES BLAAS
STE-EMILIE DE L'ENERGIE
Les Fabrications Ben-Mar Inc. 200 PRINCIPALE
STE-EMELIE DE L'ENERGIE
Fabrication Tmx/whitesell Inc. 200 RUE DOMAINE DES PINS
SAINT-EMELIE-DE-L'ENERGIE
Chambre de Commerce de Ste Emélie de L'Energie JOLIETTE CTE
STE-EMELIE-DE-L'ENERGIE
Atelier Ste-Emilie Inc. 866, RUE ST-JOSEPH
STE-ÉMÉLIE DE L'ÉNERGIE
Les Industries Fro-Vert Ltee 135 GRANG RANG
C.P.263
STE-EMILIE-DE-L'ENERGIE
Depanneur Jean Roy Ltee 270 RUE PRINCIPALE
CTE JOLIETTE
STE-EMILIE DE L'ENERGIE
Écolo Forêt Inc. 1231 ROUTE SAINT-JOSEPH
SAINTE-ÉMÉLIE-DE-L'ÉNERGIE

Comments