Oak Bay Board Of Trade

Company Info

Oak Bay Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6548. The Oak Bay Board Of Trade was incorporated on Thursday 23rd January 1958, so the company age is fifty-nine years and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

Oak Bay Board Of Trade register address is 1715 LEIGHTON ROAD, VICTORIA (area code: V8R6R6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Oak Bay Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameOak Bay Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6548
StatusActive
Incorporation date1958-01-23
Company age fifty-nine years and ten months

Register Address

1715 LEIGHTON ROAD
VICTORIA
British Columbia (BC)
V8R6R6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 25' 42.3" N
Longitude: 123° 19' 53.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
OAK BAY BOARD OF TRADE1958-01-23present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1715 LEIGHTON ROAD
VICTORIA
V8R6R6
1958-01-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1958-01-23-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
331958-01-23presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Oak Bay Board Of Trade 1715 LEIGHTON ROAD
VICTORIA

Comments