Certussoft Inc.

Company Info

Certussoft Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6550339. The Certussoft Inc. was incorporated on Friday 7th April 2006, so the company age is eleven years and two months. The company registration status is Active.

Certussoft Inc. register address is 10 Thistle Street, Dutton (area code: N0L1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Certussoft Inc. on map

Key Data

NameCertussoft Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6550339
StatusActive
Incorporation date2006-04-07
Company age eleven years and two months

Register Address

10 Thistle Street
Dutton
Ontario (ON)
N0L1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 42° 39' 57.5" N
Longitude: 81° 30' 43.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CERTUSSOFT INC.2006-04-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
160 Conway Drive
Unit 26
London
N6E3M6
2006-04-07 2008-09-05
83 Shackleton Street
P.O. Box 218
Dutton
N0L1J0
2008-09-05 2010-03-10
21 McKay Street
Petawawa
K8H3G7
2010-03-10 2011-06-01
83 Shackleton St
Dutton
N0L1J0
2011-06-01 2014-11-14
10 Thistle Street
Dutton
N0L1J0
2014-11-14 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2006-04-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
172006-04-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-04-092015
2014-05-152014
2013-05-162013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Dutton And Dunwich Chamber Of Commerce DUTTON
Canadian Chevon Associates Inc. 695 MIDDLETOWN ROAD
R.R.# 2
WATERDOWN
Certussoft Inc. 10 Thistle Street
Dutton
Virgis Filter America Inc. 30897 DUFF LINE
DUTTON
Power-Rail Locomotive Testing Limited 213 NANCY STREET
PO BOX 81
DUTTON
7016760 Canada Limited 30431 THOMPSON LINE
R.R.#3
DUTTON
Finally Internet Services Inc. 23 Main Street East
box 489
Ridgetown
Repo Canada Network Inc. 258 MARY STREET
P.O. BOX 254
DUTTON
Timmy D Le Groupe Inc. 26839, LAKEVIEW LINE
WALLACE TOWN
8394440 Canada Inc. 12 Allan Court
Dutton

Comments