Efusion Investments Incorporated

Company Info

Efusion Investments Incorporated is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6551645. The Efusion Investments Incorporated was incorporated on Tuesday 11th April 2006, so the company age is eleven years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Efusion Investments Incorporated register address is 543 VICTORIA AVE., KASLO (area code: V0G1M0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Efusion Investments Incorporated on map

Key Data

NameEfusion Investments Incorporated
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6551645
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2006-04-11
Company age eleven years and nine months

Register Address

543 VICTORIA AVE.
KASLO
British Columbia (BC)
V0G1M0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 54' 38" N
Longitude: 116° 54' 42.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Efusion Investments Incorporated2006-04-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
61 COLVILLE GARDENS
CALGARY
T3K5N8
2006-04-11 2007-04-12
543 VICTORIA AVE.
KASLO
V0G1M0
2007-04-12 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2006-04-11-
Amendment2007-04-12-
Dissolution2012-02-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
4102006-04-11presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2009-04-152009
2008-03-302008
2007-03-212007

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Sudbury Jaycees Incorporated 457 HAIG STREET
SUDBUR
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
Place Du Nord Investments Ltd. 1306 EST RUE STE-CATHERINE
MONTREAL
Mogar Investments Inc. 77 ROUTE KENNEDY
LEVIS
Shuchat Investments Ltd. 2015 MOUNTAIN STREET
MONTREAL
Chaldu Investments Inc. 44 KING ST. WEST
38TH FLOOR
TORONTO
Bondy Investments Limited 4111 TOUR DE LA BOURSE
C.P. 7
MONTREAL
Levystock Investments Limited 10235 101 STREET
SUITE 2000
EDMONTON
Wilcom Investments Ltd. 214 BAIN AVENUE
TORONTO
Verber Investments Ltd. 2190 CAPITAINE BERNIER
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Kaslo Board Of Trade P.O.BOX 747
KASLO
Efusion Investments Incorporated 543 VICTORIA AVE.
KASLO
A.R.T.I. - Alternative Research Technologies Implemented 447 A AVE N
KASTO
Sm Architecture | Design Studio Inc. 228 BAYVIEW STREET
KASLO
International Amenity Migration Centre 335 B AVENUE
BOX 817
KASLO
Keanavac Canada Inc. 6150 Pine Ridge Rd
Kaslow
The Kaslo Institute 505 - 5th Street
Kaslo

Comments