Chambre de Commerce D'Oka

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce D'Oka is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6572. The Chambre de Commerce D'Oka was incorporated on Monday 27th May 1963, so the company age is fifty-four years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chambre de Commerce D'Oka register address is 183 RUE DES ANGES, OKA (area code: J0N1E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce D'Oka on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce D'Oka
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6572
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1963-05-27
Company age fifty-four years and eight months

Register Address

183 RUE DES ANGES
OKA
Quebec (QC)
J0N1E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 27' 33.7" N
Longitude: 74° 5' 24.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE D'OKA1963-05-27present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
183 RUE DES ANGES
OKA
J0N1E0
1963-05-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1963-05-27-
Dissolution1999-05-13-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce D'Oka 183 RUE DES ANGES
OKA
Dagenais, Masson Auto Service Inc. 141 NOTRE DAME
OKA
Maurice Arbic & Fils Ltee 99 RUE NOTRE-DAME
OKA
Conseillers Kado Inc. 1372
CHEMIN OKA
OKA
Serge Pilon Enterprises Ltd. C.P. 750
OKA
Herky Plywoods Ltd. 1372 CHEMIN OKA
P.O.BOX 519
OKA
St-Eustache Electrique Ltee 37 MONT ST-PIERRE
OKA
176629 Canada Inc. 1525 CHEMIN OKA
OKA
Meubles Busch 1980 Inc. 5 RUE ST-ALPHONSE
STE-THERESE
Les Entreprises Stan St-Pierre Inc. 37, RUE LAMBERT
OKA
Okavari Inc. 55 RUE NOTRE-DAME
OKA
Ferme Jean-Luc Husereau Inc. 211 RANG SAINTE-SOPHIE
OKA
6296246 Canada Inc. 26 CHAMBERRY
POINTE-DES-CASCADES
6298729 Canada Inc. 100 CENTRE ROAD
BOX 4115
KANEHSATAKE

Comments