Lart Investments Limited

Company Info

Lart Investments Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 659207. The Lart Investments Limited was incorporated on Tuesday 21st November 2017, so the company age is . The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Lart Investments Limited register address is 560 SQUIRE ST., THUNDER BAY (area code: P7B4A8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Lart Investments Limited on map

Key Data

NameLart Investments Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id659207
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date2017-11-21
Company age

Register Address

560 SQUIRE ST.
THUNDER BAY
Ontario (ON)
P7B4A8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 25' 2.4" N
Longitude: 89° 14' 39.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LART INVESTMENTS LIMITED1980-06-12present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
560 SQUIRE ST.
THUNDER BAY
P7B4A8
1980-06-12 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (import)1980-06-12Ontario

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
2101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
M.T. Bright Holdings Limited RR #1
ST. GEORGE
Kimbo Integrators Limited 22 CAMERON ST.
DARTMOUTH
93477 Canada Limited 1725 ST. LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 208
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Lart Investments Limited 560 SQUIRE ST.
THUNDER BAY
6650881 Canada Inc. 648 Squier Street
Thunder Bay
Ontario
Superior Safety Inc. 782 MACDONELL STREET
THUNDER BAY

Comments