Communication Tube Incorporated

Company Info

Communication Tube Incorporated is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 659860. The Communication Tube Incorporated was incorporated on Thursday 19th June 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Communication Tube Incorporated register address is 1791 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE, P.O.BOX 291, ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD (area code: J0T2B0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Communication Tube Incorporated on map

Key Data

NameCommunication Tube Incorporated
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id659860
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-06-19
Company age thirty-seven years and eight months

Register Address

1791 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
P.O.BOX 291
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Quebec (QC)
J0T2B0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
COMMUNICATION TUBE INCORPORATED1980-06-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1791 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
P.O.BOX 291
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
J0T2B0
1980-06-19 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-06-19-
Dissolution1995-08-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
161999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Sudbury Jaycees Incorporated 457 HAIG STREET
SUDBUR
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
Services de Communication Canadien Short Ltee R.R. 3
CTE CHATEAUGUAY
HOWICK
Horbay Enterprises Incorporated 150 HARBORD STREET
TORONTO
Robert C. Quirion Communication & Marketing Inc. 840 85E RUE
STE BEAUCE
Patches Barbecue Incorporated 2105 MIDLAND AVENUE
UNIT 19
SCARBOROUGH
Cronosine Engineering Incorporated 19 PETUNIAS ROAD
BRAMPTON
R.J. Green Consulting Incorporated 2625 REGINA STREET
APT. 303
OTTAWA
Mvm The Communication Group Inc. 4211 Wilson Avenue
MONTREAL
Basic Keay Incorporated 3 QUEEN STREET
P.O.BOX 100
BRIDGETOWN, ANNAPOLIS COUNTY

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Immeubles Crestaz Et Levesque Inc. 1620 CHEMIN DES EAUX VIVES
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
L.C.A. Administrative Services Ltd. 2468, CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Openall Inc. 1796 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Mydelco (Ventes) Limitee 1544 CHEMIN DE L'ETOILE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Communication Tube Incorporated 1791 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
P.O.BOX 291
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
87998 Canada Ltee 1589 MONTEE D'ARGENTEUIL
C.P.321
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Appats Du Pecheur Laurentien Inc. 530 PLACE FORAND
LAVAL
110055 Canada Inc. 2137 MONTEE SAUVAGE
ST-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Gestion Normand Dagenais Inc. 2385 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST. ADOLPHE D`HOWARD
109499 Canada Ltee 543 CHEMIN VAL DES MONTS
ST-ADOLPHE HOWARD
Charpenbois Inc. 162 CHEMIN DES CHAUMIERES
SAINT-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Jardins Paradiso Inc. 172 CHEMIN GAI-LURRONS
R.R. 1
SAINT-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Techno-D├ętente Inc. 101 DES CASCADES
ST ADOLPHE D'HAWARD

Comments