Zytel Laser Systems Limited

Company Info

Zytel Laser Systems Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 660469. The Zytel Laser Systems Limited was incorporated on Thursday 30th March 1972, so the company age is fourty-five years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Zytel Laser Systems Limited register address is 286 SMITH ST, SUITE 300, WINNIPEG (area code: R3C1K6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Zytel Laser Systems Limited on map

Key Data

NameZytel Laser Systems Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id660469
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1972-03-30
Company age fourty-five years and eleven months

Register Address

286 SMITH ST
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
Manitoba (MB)
R3C1K6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 53' 36" N
Longitude: 97° 8' 31.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ZYTEL LASER SYSTEMS LIMITED1972-03-30present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
286 SMITH ST
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
R3C1K6
1972-03-30 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1972-03-30-
Dissolution1979-03-31-
Financial Statement1999-03-07-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
M.T. Bright Holdings Limited RR #1
ST. GEORGE
Kimbo Integrators Limited 22 CAMERON ST.
DARTMOUTH
93477 Canada Limited 1725 ST. LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 208
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Gilchrist Grain Company Limited 286 SMITH ST
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
Bremick Ventures Limited 286 SMITH STREET
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
Custom Insulating Systems Ltd. 286 SMITH STREET
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
E - Z Liner Sales Ltd. 286 SMITH ST.
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
The Place For Pants (Canada) Ltd. 286 SMITH ST
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
The Shoe Travellers' Association Of Canada Incorporated 286 SMITH ST
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
Zytel Laser Systems Limited 286 SMITH ST
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
Shaundarr Enterprises Ltd. 286 SMITH STREET
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
Victor A. Dyck Investments Ltd. 286 SMITH STREET
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
118724 Canada Inc. 286 SMITH STREET
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
Trimont Insurance Services Ltd. 191 BROADWAY
WINNIPEG

Comments