Devsys Group Inc.

Company Info

Devsys Group Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6620116. The Devsys Group Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 31st August 2006, so the company age is eleven years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Devsys Group Inc. register address is 43 TREASURE COVE, WINNIPEG (area code: R3X1Z7) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Devsys Group Inc. on map

Key Data

NameDevsys Group Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6620116
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2006-08-31
Company age eleven years and five months

Register Address

43 TREASURE COVE
WINNIPEG
Manitoba (MB)
R3X1Z7
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 49' 44.5" N
Longitude: 97° 3' 5.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
DevSys Group Inc.2006-08-31present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
43 TREASURE COVE
WINNIPEG
R3X1Z7
2006-08-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2006-08-31-
Dissolution2009-06-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1112006-08-31presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Devsys Group Inc. 43 TREASURE COVE
WINNIPEG

Comments