Les Locations Video Du Temiscamingue Ltee

Company Info

Les Locations Video Du Temiscamingue Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 66257. The Les Locations Video Du Temiscamingue Ltee was incorporated on Wednesday 7th November 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Locations Video Du Temiscamingue Ltee register address is 2 DE LA MONTAGNE, C P 1740, VILLE MARIE (area code: J0Z2N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Locations Video Du Temiscamingue Ltee on map

Key Data

NameLes Locations Video Du Temiscamingue Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id66257
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-11-07
Company age thirty-eight years and one month

Register Address

2 DE LA MONTAGNE
C P 1740
VILLE MARIE
Quebec (QC)
J0Z2N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 20' 22.9" N
Longitude: 79° 25' 56.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES LOCATIONS VIDEO DU TEMISCAMINGUE LTEE1979-11-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2 DE LA MONTAGNE
C P 1740
VILLE MARIE
J0Z2N0
1979-11-07 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-11-07-
Dissolution1999-07-02-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1997-09-161997
1997-09-161996

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Mont-Mégantic VAL RACINE
C.P. 18
MILAN
Chambre de Commerce de Roc D'Or Du Canton Malartic 736 JACQUES-CARTIER
MALARTIC
La Chambre de Commerce Du Triangle 180 GRAVEL
CATHERINE
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Locations Video Du Temiscamingue Ltee 2 DE LA MONTAGNE
C P 1740
VILLE MARIE
Trans-Tem Ltee LATULIPE
LATULIPE
Garage R. Berube & Fils Inc. LATULIPE
LATULIPE
Les Petroles Lafreniere Inc. COMTE DE TEMISCAMINGUE
LATULIPE
Chambre de Commerce de Latulipe COUNTY TEMISCAMINGUE
LATULIPE
In Pro Fib Inc. 2975 CH. SULLIVAN
SULLIVAN
Marche Granger & Fils Inc. 176 ST-PATRICE
SHERRINGTON
Les Entreprises J.P.E. Inc. LATULIPE
Les Entreprises Diane - D'Anjou Ltee 582, Chemin de l'Anse
Vaudreuil-Dorion
167233 Canada Inc. LATULIPE
8978816 Canada Inc. 8, rue de la Rivière
Latulipe

Comments