Trans-Tem Ltee

Company Info

Trans-Tem Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 66265. The Trans-Tem Ltee was incorporated on Wednesday 24th October 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Trans-Tem Ltee register address is LATULIPE, LATULIPE (area code: J0Z2N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Trans-Tem Ltee on map

Key Data

NameTrans-Tem Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id66265
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-10-24
Company age thirty-eight years and two months

Register Address

LATULIPE
LATULIPE
Quebec (QC)
J0Z2N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 25' 38" N
Longitude: 79° 1' 57.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
TRANS-TEM LTEE1979-10-24present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
LATULIPE
LATULIPE
J0Z2N0
1979-10-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-10-24-
Dissolution1984-08-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA
93224 Canada Ltee 187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY
Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee 420 RANG DU BASSIN
ST-ELPHEGE
92972 Canada Ltee 6333 DECARIE BLVD
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Locations Video Du Temiscamingue Ltee 2 DE LA MONTAGNE
C P 1740
VILLE MARIE
Trans-Tem Ltee LATULIPE
LATULIPE
Garage R. Berube & Fils Inc. LATULIPE
LATULIPE
Les Petroles Lafreniere Inc. COMTE DE TEMISCAMINGUE
LATULIPE
Chambre de Commerce de Latulipe COUNTY TEMISCAMINGUE
LATULIPE
In Pro Fib Inc. 2975 CH. SULLIVAN
SULLIVAN
Marche Granger & Fils Inc. 176 ST-PATRICE
SHERRINGTON
Les Entreprises J.P.E. Inc. LATULIPE
Les Entreprises Diane - D'Anjou Ltee 582, Chemin de l'Anse
Vaudreuil-Dorion
167233 Canada Inc. LATULIPE
8978816 Canada Inc. 8, rue de la Rivière
Latulipe

Comments