Bold Developments Inc.

Company Info

Bold Developments Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6628184. The Bold Developments Inc. was incorporated on Saturday 16th December 2017, so the company age is . The company registration status is Active.

Bold Developments Inc. register address is 9831 107 STREET, WESTLOCK (area code: T7P1R9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Bold Developments Inc. on map

Key Data

NameBold Developments Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6628184
StatusActive
Incorporation date2017-12-16
Company age

Register Address

9831 107 STREET
WESTLOCK
Alberta (AB)
T7P1R9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 54° 9' 14.2" N
Longitude: 113° 51' 57.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Bold Developments Inc.2006-11-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
10120-101 AVE.
LAC LA BICHE
T0A2C0
2006-11-02 2015-01-21
9831 107 STREET
WESTLOCK
T7P1R9
2015-01-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (import)2006-11-02Alberta

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
172006-11-02presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-11-032015
2014-11-032014
2012-11-012013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Bold Developments Inc. 9831 107 STREET
WESTLOCK
8816875 Canada Inc. 9831 - 107 Street
Westlock

Comments