Mpavich Consulting Services Ltd.

Company Info

Mpavich Consulting Services Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6665390. The Mpavich Consulting Services Ltd. was incorporated on Wednesday 29th November 2006, so the company age is ten years and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

Mpavich Consulting Services Ltd. register address is 518 - 1St. S.W., P.O. Box 773, Drumheller (area code: T0J0Y0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Mpavich Consulting Services Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameMpavich Consulting Services Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6665390
StatusActive
Incorporation date2006-11-29
Company age ten years and ten months

Register Address

518 - 1St. S.W.
P.O. Box 773
Drumheller
Alberta (AB)
T0J0Y0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 27' 37.5" N
Longitude: 112° 42' 31.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MPavich Consulting Services Ltd.2006-11-29present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
518 - 1St. S.W.
P.O. Box 773
Drumheller
T0J0Y0
2006-11-29 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2006-11-29-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
112006-11-29presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-09-302015
2014-09-302014
2013-09-302013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Services Endodontiques Herb Hyman Borsuk Inc. 4141 SHERBROOKE STREET WEST
SUITE 525
MONTREAL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Services Techniques Mahoney Ltee 3569 CHURCH
WINDSOR
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
Frank Maine Consulting Ltd. 71 SHERWOOD DR.
GUELPH
Professional Corporate Services Limited 501 YONGE STREET
SUITE 215
TORONTO
Select Communications Services Inc. 2323 YONGE STREET
TORONTO
Riotech Management Services Inc. 145 BOUL. GOUIN OUEST
MONTREAL
Services D'Assurances Benard Inc. 208 COMMERCIALE
MANIWAKI

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Drumheller And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 999
DRUMHELLER
Drumheller Junior Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 760
DRUMHELLER
Prasco Super Seeder Ltd. BOX 1400
DRUMHELLER
Wedg Cor Canada Ltd. 98 3RD AVENUE WEST
BOX 970
DRUMHELLER
Sioutos Import-Export Inc. 98 3RD AVENUE WEST
P.O. BOX 970
DRUMHELLER
The Herman Group Financial Planning & Products Inc. 98 THIRD AVENUE WEST
BOX 970
DRUMHELLER
Kenbar Ag & Truck Ltd. 1001 SOUTH RAILWAY AVE.
DRUMHELLER
Western Chev-Olds (1974) Ltd. BOX 398
DRUMHELLER
Mpavich Consulting Services Ltd. 518 - 1St. S.W.
P.O. Box 773
Drumheller
W. Ralston (Canada) Inc. 1100 South Railway Avenue
Drumheller
Western Chevrolet Buick Gmc Ltd. 906 HIGHWAY 9 SOUTH
DRUMHELLER
Any Lab Test Now Inc. 545 HIGHWAY 10 EAST
DRUMHELLER
Alces Landscape And Land-Use Ltd. 196-3 AVENUE WEST
DRUMHELLER

Comments