Renegade Ridge Outfitters Inc.

Company Info

Renegade Ridge Outfitters Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6672345. The Renegade Ridge Outfitters Inc. was incorporated on Monday 1st January 2007, so the company age is eleven years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Renegade Ridge Outfitters Inc. register address is 978 Deyell Line, Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan Township (area code: L0A1G0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Renegade Ridge Outfitters Inc. on map

Key Data

NameRenegade Ridge Outfitters Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6672345
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2007-01-01
Company age eleven years

Register Address

978 Deyell Line
Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan Township
Ontario (ON)
L0A1G0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 44° 7' 33.1" N
Longitude: 78° 25' 43.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Renegade Ridge Outfitters Inc.2007-01-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
978 Deyell Line
Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan Township
L0A1G0
2007-01-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2007-01-01-
Dissolution2013-11-02-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102007-01-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
The District Of Tumbler Ridge Chamber Of Commerce BOX 606
TUMBLER RIDGE
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Millbrook And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 271
MILLBROOK
King Street Arts Council 40 KING STREET WEST
MILLBROOK
6295851 Canada Inc. 4696 CONCESSION RD. 5
NEWTONVILLE
6385575 Canada Incorporated 14 VALLEY ROAD
RR#3
MILLBROOK
Sisyphus Futures Limited 1147 CARMEL LINE
MILLBROOK
Earthunt Resources Inc. 581 ELGAR DRIVE
RR 2
MILLBROOK
Bri Environmental Products Ltd. 883 CARMEL 2ND LINE
RR 2
MILLBROOK
Cadora Inc. 13 - 1475 UPPER GAGE AVENUE
HAMILTON
Brandhealth Communications Inc. 379 GEORGE STREET NORTH
PETERBOROUGH
Renegade Ridge Outfitters Inc. 978 Deyell Line
Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan Township
Tri-Kona Marketing Inc. RR #2
MILLBROOK
Fcs International Long Term Care Specialists 531 HUTCHISON DR
MILLBROOK

Comments