Chs. E. Gagnon Entrepreneur General Ltee

Company Info

Chs. E. Gagnon Entrepreneur General Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 669091. The Chs. E. Gagnon Entrepreneur General Ltee was incorporated on Friday 4th July 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chs. E. Gagnon Entrepreneur General Ltee register address is 40 PRINCIPALE, ST-HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU LOUP (area code: G0L3L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chs. E. Gagnon Entrepreneur General Ltee on map

Key Data

NameChs. E. Gagnon Entrepreneur General Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id669091
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-07-04
Company age thirty-seven years and one month

Register Address

40 PRINCIPALE
ST-HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU LOUP
Quebec (QC)
G0L3L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHS. E. GAGNON ENTREPRENEUR GENERAL LTEE1980-07-04present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
40 PRINCIPALE
ST-HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU LOUP
G0L3L0
1980-07-04 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-07-04-
Dissolution2006-04-27-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA
93224 Canada Ltee 187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY
Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee 420 RANG DU BASSIN
ST-ELPHEGE
92972 Canada Ltee 6333 DECARIE BLVD
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Epicerie Jean-Guy Dionne Inc. 3 ROUTE CENTRALE NORD
ST-HUBERT,CTE RIVIERE-DU-LOUP
Scierie Marcel Lebel Et Fils Ltee 99 RUE TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Chs. E. Gagnon Entrepreneur General Ltee 40 PRINCIPALE
ST-HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU LOUP
Delta B Boulons Precision Inc. 3600-A 1E RUE
ST. HUBERT
Ti-Coeur Pièces D'Auto Inc. 260 ROUTE 291
ST-HUBERT
Chambre de Commerce de St-Hubert-de-Temiscouata ST HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU
Les Gestions de L'Anse Ltee 275 CHEMIN DU LAC-SAINT-FRANCOIS
SU-HUBERT
Boutik Prescylla Inc. 173 COMMERCIAL
CABANO, CTE TEMISCOUATA
Les Entreprises Forestieres Adrien Belzile Inc. 1337 RUE DE SAPPORO
SAINT NICHOLAS
Les Entreprises Forestieres Bertrand Lavoie Inc. 7 RUE DU COLLEGE
ST-HUBERT
Ray & R. Caron Forestry Ltd. 136 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Les Entreprises Forestières Louis Plourde Inc. 95 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT

Comments