99339 Canada Inc.

Company Info

99339 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 669547. The 99339 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 9th July 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

99339 Canada Inc. register address is 113 MAIN STREET NORTH, ALEXANDRIA (area code: K0C1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

99339 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name99339 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id669547
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-07-09
Company age thirty-seven years and six months

Register Address

113 MAIN STREET NORTH
ALEXANDRIA
Ontario (ON)
K0C1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 18' 47.3" N
Longitude: 74° 38' 16.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
99339 CANADA INC.1980-07-09present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
113 MAIN STREET NORTH
ALEXANDRIA
K0C1A0
1984-01-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-07-09-
Dissolution2004-05-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
161999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1996-04-301996

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Alexandria & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 1058
ALEXANDRIA
Regal Knitting Mills Inc. 113 MAIN ST. NORTH
ALEXANDRIA
Gtl Transport Group Inc. 3525 HIGHWAY 34 SOUTH
P.O. BOX 130
ALEXANDRIA
Gtl Transport Group Inc. HIGHWAY 34 SOUTH
ALEXANDRIA
Boulangerie Lanthier Ltee 58 R DOMINION
ALEXANDRIA
Morley James Limited R.R. 5
ALEXANDRIA
The Donnybrook Elves Inc. R.R. 5
ALEXANDRIA
Palmason Limited RR 5
ALEXANDRIA
99339 Canada Inc. 113 MAIN STREET NORTH
ALEXANDRIA
Tic Transport International Des Commodities Inc. HIGHWAY 34 SOUTH
ALEXANDRIA
R. E. Olsen Grower Services Limited 19 SANDFIELD AVE. S.
BOX 861
ALEXANDRIA

Comments