20102 Yukon Inc.

Company Info

20102 Yukon Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6727336. The 20102 Yukon Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 19th October 2017, so the company age is . The company registration status is Active.

20102 Yukon Inc. register address is 620 Airport Road, Watson Lake (area code: Y0A1C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Tuesday 27th February 2007 the name changed to 6727336 Canada Ltd.. On Tuesday 27th February 2007 the name changed to 20102 Yukon Inc..

20102 Yukon Inc. on map

Key Data

Name20102 Yukon Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6727336
StatusActive
Incorporation date2017-10-19
Company age

Register Address

620 Airport Road
Watson Lake
Yukon (YT)
Y0A1C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 60° 3' 45.6" N
Longitude: 128° 42' 28" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6727336 CANADA LTD.2007-02-27present
20102 Yukon Inc.2007-02-272007-02-27

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
620 Airport Road
Watson Lake
Y0A1C0
2007-02-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (import)2007-02-27Yukon Territory

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
172007-02-27presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-01-032014
2013-01-062013
2012-01-022012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Watson Lake And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 591
WATSON LAKE
Bio-Repps Inc. Duplex B, Located Beside Denetia Schoo
Reserve 3
Lower Post
3629597 Canada Inc. NO.3 LIARD INDIAN RESERVE
LOWER POST
Mackenzie Mountain Aviation Corp. 4479 Craig Ave.
Box 6677
Fort St. John
20102 Yukon Inc. 620 Airport Road
Watson Lake
Council Of Kaska Chiefs LIARD RIVER INDIAN RESERVE #3
P. O. BOX #10
LOWER POST

Comments