Platinum Innovative Services Inc.

Company Info

Platinum Innovative Services Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6729681. The Platinum Innovative Services Inc. was incorporated on Friday 2nd March 2007, so the company age is ten years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Platinum Innovative Services Inc. register address is 31 GREY ST. E. # 1084, CARSTAIRS (area code: T0M0N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Sunday 27th March 2011 the name changed to Mortgage Carry Back Solutions Inc.. On Friday 2nd March 2007 the name changed to Platinum Innovative Services Inc..

Platinum Innovative Services Inc. on map

Key Data

NamePlatinum Innovative Services Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6729681
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2007-03-02
Company age ten years and seven months

Register Address

31 GREY ST. E. # 1084
CARSTAIRS
Alberta (AB)
T0M0N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 34' 6.6" N
Longitude: 114° 5' 51.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MORTGAGE CARRY BACK SOLUTIONS INC.2011-03-27present
PLATINUM INNOVATIVE SERVICES INC.2007-03-022011-03-27

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
31 GREY ST. E. # 1084
CARSTAIRS
T0M0N0
2007-03-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2007-03-02-
Amendment2011-03-27-
Dissolution2012-01-13-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
172007-03-02presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2009-03-312009
2008-03-312008

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Services Endodontiques Herb Hyman Borsuk Inc. 4141 SHERBROOKE STREET WEST
SUITE 525
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Carstairs And Community Chamber Of Commerce P O BOX 968
CARSTAIRS
Pasu Farms Canada Ltd. BOX 790, 209 - 10TH AVENUE S.
CARSTAIRS
Canadian Classic Sheepdog Trials Association BOX 656
CARSTAIRS
Canadian Dorper Sheep Association P.O. Box:465
CROSSFIELD
Realrain Management Consultants Ltd. 26 Rue Main
Hudson
Administration F.L.T. Ltee 701 HIFIELD DR
P O BOX 1290
CARSTAIRS
128425 Canada Inc. 701 HIFIELD DR
P O BOX 1290
CARSTAIRS
Py-Glo Canada Inc. 411 - 10 AVENUE SOUTH
CARSTAIRS
Platinum Innovative Services Inc. 31 GREY ST. E. # 1084
CARSTAIRS
Rs Development & Landscaping Ltd. 48 MCDONALD CLOSE
P.O. BOX 1634
CARSTAIRS
Winter Creek Investment Corp. 171 GALBRAITH DR. SW
CALGARY
Second Chance Transport Corp. 124 Meadow Drive Park Drive
Carstairs

Comments