Fleuriste Diane Murray Inc.

Company Info

Fleuriste Diane Murray Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 677094. The Fleuriste Diane Murray Inc. was incorporated on Friday 8th August 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Fleuriste Diane Murray Inc. register address is 4 VAN VLIET, LACOLLE (area code: J0J1L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Fleuriste Diane Murray Inc. on map

Key Data

NameFleuriste Diane Murray Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id677094
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-08-08
Company age thirty-seven years and six months

Register Address

4 VAN VLIET
LACOLLE
Quebec (QC)
J0J1L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 4' 51.7" N
Longitude: 73° 22' 20.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
FLEURISTE DIANE MURRAY INC.1980-08-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
4 VAN VLIET
LACOLLE
J0J1L0
1980-08-08 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-08-08-
Dissolution1998-12-17-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1996-03-151996

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Napierville BOX 256
NAPIERVILLE
Brasserie Napierville Inc. 737 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
Distribution de Tuyaux Et Accessoires Napierville Inc. 436 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
Construction N.C. Inc. 283 DU RUISSEAU
NAPIERVILLE
Corbin Les Bateaux Inc. 2 RANG CYR
C.P. 669
NAPIERVILLE
Les Entreprises Laurent Verdon Inc. 262 ST-MARTIN
NAPIERVILLE
Canadian Golf Landscaping Limited 475, RANG DES PATRIOTES
NAPIERVILLE
96466 Canada Ltee 384 ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
97735 Canada Ltee 384 RUE ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
Fleuriste Diane Murray Inc. 4 VAN VLIET
LACOLLE
Tapis Royal Inc. 360 ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE

Comments