Les Autobus Bailly Inc.

Company Info

Les Autobus Bailly Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 677931. The Les Autobus Bailly Inc. was incorporated on Monday 28th July 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Autobus Bailly Inc. register address is 2420 BOULEVARD ST-JEAN, CTE CHAMPLAIN, ST-MAURICE (area code: G0X2X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Monday 28th July 1980 the name changed to Poeles Et Foyers St-Maurice Inc.. On Monday 29th October 1984 the name changed to Les Autobus Bailly Inc..

Les Autobus Bailly Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Autobus Bailly Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id677931
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-07-28
Company age thirty-seven years and two months

Register Address

2420 BOULEVARD ST-JEAN
CTE CHAMPLAIN
ST-MAURICE
Quebec (QC)
G0X2X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
POELES ET FOYERS ST-MAURICE INC.1980-07-281984-10-29
LES AUTOBUS BAILLY INC.1984-10-29present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2420 BOULEVARD ST-JEAN
CTE CHAMPLAIN
ST-MAURICE
G0X2X0
1980-07-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-07-28-
Dissolution1995-08-18-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Equipements Real Farrell Inc. 2991 BOUL. ST ALEXIS
ST. MAURICE
Gestion Gabcha Inc. 1930 RUE ST-ALEXIS
ST-MAURICE
Compagnie Commerciale Lissano Inc. 2321 BOUL ST-JEAN
C.P. 94
ST-MAURICE
Communications Delouse Inc. 2591 RUE STE-MARGUERITE
ST-MAURICE
Chambre de Commerce de St-Louis de France 2290 BOULEVARD ST-JEAN
ST-MAURICE
Les Autobus Bailly Inc. 2420 BOULEVARD ST-JEAN
CTE CHAMPLAIN
ST-MAURICE
Laboratoire Aldero Inc. 1583 RUE NOTRE-DAME
SAINT-MAURICE
Transport Red Mill Inc. 2001 RUE RED MILL NORD
ST-MAURICIE
6793134 Canada Inc. 2990, rue Gilbert
Saint-Maurice
7144270 Canada Inc. 1086, Chemin Domaine de la Colonie
Saint-Roch-de-M├ękinac

Comments