Paris Board Of Trade

Company Info

Paris Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6793. The Paris Board Of Trade was incorporated on Friday 13th January 1882, so the company age is one hundred and thirty-five years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Paris Board Of Trade register address is 100 DUNDAS, PARIS (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Paris Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameParis Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6793
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1882-01-13
Company age one hundred and thirty-five years and ten months

Register Address

100 DUNDAS
PARIS
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 11' 27.6" N
Longitude: 80° 21' 56.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
PARIS BOARD OF TRADE1882-01-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
100 DUNDAS
PARIS
1882-01-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1882-01-13-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments