6793134 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6793134 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6793134. The 6793134 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 20th June 2007, so the company age is ten years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6793134 Canada Inc. register address is 2990, rue Gilbert, Saint-Maurice (area code: G0X2X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6793134 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6793134 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6793134
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2007-06-20
Company age ten years and four months

Register Address

2990, rue Gilbert
Saint-Maurice
Quebec (QC)
G0X2X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 29' 25" N
Longitude: 72° 35' 27" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6793134 CANADA INC.2007-06-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2990, rue Gilbert
Saint-Maurice
G0X2X0
2007-06-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2007-06-20-
Dissolution2012-04-29-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102007-06-20presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Equipements Real Farrell Inc. 2991 BOUL. ST ALEXIS
ST. MAURICE
Gestion Gabcha Inc. 1930 RUE ST-ALEXIS
ST-MAURICE
Compagnie Commerciale Lissano Inc. 2321 BOUL ST-JEAN
C.P. 94
ST-MAURICE
Communications Delouse Inc. 2591 RUE STE-MARGUERITE
ST-MAURICE
Chambre de Commerce de St-Louis de France 2290 BOULEVARD ST-JEAN
ST-MAURICE
Les Autobus Bailly Inc. 2420 BOULEVARD ST-JEAN
CTE CHAMPLAIN
ST-MAURICE
Laboratoire Aldero Inc. 1583 RUE NOTRE-DAME
SAINT-MAURICE
Transport Red Mill Inc. 2001 RUE RED MILL NORD
ST-MAURICIE
6793134 Canada Inc. 2990, rue Gilbert
Saint-Maurice
7144270 Canada Inc. 1086, Chemin Domaine de la Colonie
Saint-Roch-de-Mékinac

Comments