6795935 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6795935 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6795935. The 6795935 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 25th June 2007, so the company age is ten years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6795935 Canada Inc. register address is 421 Beaver Meadow Rd, RR 1, Port Sydney (area code: P0B1L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6795935 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6795935 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6795935
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2007-06-25
Company age ten years and five months

Register Address

421 Beaver Meadow Rd
RR 1
Port Sydney
Ontario (ON)
P0B1L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 12' 58.3" N
Longitude: 79° 14' 29.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6795935 CANADA INC.2007-06-25present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
421 Beaver Meadow Rd
RR 1
Port Sydney
P0B1L0
2007-06-25 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Dissolution2010-07-08-
Incorporation2007-06-25-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
122007-06-25presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2009-06-012009
2008-06-012008

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Sarandon Holdings Limited 1127 Fawn Lake Rd
Port Sydney
Higher Ground Ministries Of Huntsville, Inc. COUNTY ROAD 10
PORT SYDNEY
Port Sydney/utterson & Area Chamber Of Commerce 15 SOUTH MARY LAKE ROAD
UNIT 4
PORT SYDNEY
Parsons-Steiner Canada Ltee c/o 2010 Lone Pine Drive North
RR 1
Port Sydney
Arctero Corp. 401 CLEARWATER LAKE ROAD, RR#2
PORT SYDNEY
Cresa International Trading Ltd. 152, HAWKES RD.
RR. 2
PORT SYDNEY
Harvest Bible Chapel Muskoka Region Inc. 2-50 Balls Drive
Bracebridge
6795935 Canada Inc. 421 Beaver Meadow Rd
RR 1
Port Sydney
At The Lake Cottage Rentals Inc. 421 Beaver Meadow Rd
RR 1
Port Sydney

Comments