6809774 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6809774 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6809774. The 6809774 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 18th July 2007, so the company age is ten years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

6809774 Canada Inc. register address is 3699 McCornachie Creek Rd., FORT NELSON (area code: V0C1R0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6809774 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6809774 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6809774
StatusActive
Incorporation date2007-07-18
Company age ten years and four months

Register Address

3699 McCornachie Creek Rd.
FORT NELSON
British Columbia (BC)
V0C1R0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 58° 51' 12.4" N
Longitude: 122° 44' 57.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6809774 CANADA INC.2007-07-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
35, RUE ST-AUBIN
STE-AGATHE-DES-MT
J8C2Z7
2010-09-16 2011-01-25
10 rue Martin
Saint-André-d'Argenteuil
J0V1X0
2007-07-18 2010-09-16
67-5701 AIRPORT DRIVE
FORT NELSON
V0C1R0
2011-01-25 2013-08-21
3699 McCornachie Creek Rd.
FORT NELSON
V0C1R0
2013-08-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2007-07-18-
Amendment2011-01-25-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102007-07-18presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-06-282015
2014-06-282014
2013-06-282013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Villers Air Services Ltd. P.O.BOX 328
FORT NELSON
Rush Industries Inc. 4419 heritage cres
BOX 992
FT.NELSON
Fort Nelson And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box 196
FORT NELSON
3368483 Canada Inc. 5207 42TH STREET
FORT NELSON
Western Academy Of Nouthesia Social Science Corporation BOX 505
FORT NELSON
Nouthetic Counselling And Rehabilitation Corporation BOX 505
FORT NELSON
6809774 Canada Inc. 3699 McCornachie Creek Rd.
FORT NELSON
Dennor Northern Nations Development Corporation 3012 chalo road
box 41 rr#1 site3mile 293 alaska highwa
fort nelson
7867948 Canada Ltd. 16 5320 mountainveiw drive
fort nelson
8321213 Canada Corporation 1081 sikanni road
b41rr1s3m293ah
fort nelson
Hy Velocity Trucking Limited 3341 McConichie ck rd
Ft Nelson

Comments