6814301 Canada Incorporated

Company Info

6814301 Canada Incorporated is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6814301. The 6814301 Canada Incorporated was incorporated on Thursday 26th July 2007, so the company age is nine years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6814301 Canada Incorporated register address is 972 Old Durham Road, Box 1378, Walkerton (area code: N0G2V0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6814301 Canada Incorporated on map

Key Data

Name6814301 Canada Incorporated
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6814301
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2007-07-26
Company age nine years and ten months

Register Address

972 Old Durham Road
Box 1378
Walkerton
Ontario (ON)
N0G2V0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 44° 7' 52.7" N
Longitude: 81° 9' 2.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6814301 CANADA INCORPORATED2007-07-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
972 Old Durham Road
Box 1378
Walkerton
N0G2V0
2007-07-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2007-07-26-
Dissolution2011-08-02-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102007-07-26presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Sudbury Jaycees Incorporated 457 HAIG STREET
SUDBUR
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Walkerton Chamber Of Commerce 101 DURHAM STREET
P.O. Box:1344
WALKERTON
2822067 Canada Inc. GENERAL DELIVERY
BOX 359
KUUJJUAQ
Bogdon & Gross Furniture Company Limited P.O.BOX 1240
WALKERTON
La Compagnie D'Assurance Centrale Mutuelle Des Fermiers 99 DURHAM ST EAST
WALKERTON
Tide House Consulting Inc. P.O. BOX 1745
WALKERTON
ONTARIO
101335 Canada Limited 132 KINCARDINE HW.
WALKERTON
Enoch Christian Centre, Inc. 317 GIBSON ST.
P.O.BOX 686
WALKERTON
Carrick Camp 273 BRUCE ROAD 6E, R.R. #5
MILDMAY
6814301 Canada Incorporated 972 Old Durham Road
Box 1378
Walkerton

Comments