Hatheway Pontiac Buick Gmc Ltd.

Company Info

Hatheway Pontiac Buick Gmc Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6827918. The Hatheway Pontiac Buick Gmc Ltd. was incorporated on Thursday 23rd August 2007, so the company age is ten years and three months. The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Hatheway Pontiac Buick Gmc Ltd. register address is 270 Douglas Avenue, Suite 203, Bathurst (area code: E2A1M9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Hatheway Pontiac Buick Gmc Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameHatheway Pontiac Buick Gmc Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6827918
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date2007-08-23
Company age ten years and three months

Register Address

270 Douglas Avenue
Suite 203
Bathurst
New Brunswick (NB)
E2A1M9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 37' 9.6" N
Longitude: 65° 39' 24.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Hatheway Pontiac Buick GMC Ltd.2007-08-23present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
270 Douglas Avenue
Suite 203
Bathurst
E2A1M9
2007-08-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2007-08-23-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102007-08-23presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
Mike Finneron Pontiac Buick Ltd. 467 CUMBERLAND ROAD
#201
COURTENAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Grand Bathurst 270 AV. DOUGLAS
SUITE 101
BATHURST
Belgo-Canadian Pastries Inc. 270 DOUGLAS AVENUE
300
KEYSTONE PLACE, BATHRUST
Hatheway Pontiac Buick Gmc Ltd. 270 DOUGLAS AVENUE
SUITE 203
BATHURST
Hatheway Pontiac Buick Gmc Ltd. 270 Douglas Avenue
Suite 203
Bathurst

Comments