Hi-Tech Steam Services Inc.

Company Info

Hi-Tech Steam Services Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6854290. The Hi-Tech Steam Services Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 11th October 2007, so the company age is ten years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Hi-Tech Steam Services Inc. register address is 467 CARLAW AVENUE, Winnipeg (area code: R3L0V1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Hi-Tech Steam Services Inc. on map

Key Data

NameHi-Tech Steam Services Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6854290
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2007-10-11
Company age ten years

Register Address

467 CARLAW AVENUE
Winnipeg
Manitoba (MB)
R3L0V1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 52' 1.4" N
Longitude: 97° 8' 13.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Hi-Tech Steam Services Inc.2007-10-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
67-333 St. Mary Ave., Suite 274
Winnipeg
R3C4A5
2007-10-11 2009-01-26
467 CARLAW AVENUE
Winnipeg
R3L0V1
2009-01-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Dissolution2011-08-11-
Incorporation2007-10-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102007-10-11presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Services Endodontiques Herb Hyman Borsuk Inc. 4141 SHERBROOKE STREET WEST
SUITE 525
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Hi-Tech Steam Services Inc. 467 CARLAW AVENUE
Winnipeg

Comments