6863507 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6863507 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6863507. The 6863507 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Friday 26th October 2007, so the company age is ten years and two months. The company registration status is Active.

6863507 Canada Inc. register address is #7 - 7100 Highview Road, Port Hardy (area code: V0N2P0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6863507 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6863507 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6863507
StatusActive
Incorporation date2007-10-26
Company age ten years and two months

Register Address

#7 - 7100 Highview Road
Port Hardy
British Columbia (BC)
V0N2P0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 50° 43' 24.6" N
Longitude: 127° 30' 25" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6863507 CANADA INC.2007-10-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
#7 - 7100 Highview Road
Port Hardy
V0N2P0
2007-10-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2007-10-26-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
252007-10-26presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-11-162015
2014-12-032014
2013-11-162013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Community Futures Development Corporation Of The Deh Cho 4817 49TH STREET
SUITE 202
YELLOWKNIFE
The Port Hardy And District Chamber Of Commerce 7250 MARKET STREET
P.O. Box: 249
PORT HARDY
Bardi F.B. Inc. BOX 21000
PORT-HARDY
Kwakiutl Employment And Training Incorporated 99 TSAKIS WAY
PORT HARDY
E.J. Klassen Motorcade Ltd. 9045 GRANVILLE
PORT HARDY
Partners With Poland Gazette Inc. 7040 MARKET STREET
PO BOX 1770
PORT HARDY
Community Futures Development Corporation Of Mt. Waddington #14 HEMLOCK ST.
PORT MCNEILL
6863507 Canada Inc. #7 - 7100 Highview Road
Port Hardy

Comments