Maticulous Music Group Inc.

Company Info

Maticulous Music Group Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6886663. The Maticulous Music Group Inc. was incorporated on Friday 7th December 2007, so the company age is ten years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Maticulous Music Group Inc. register address is 3230 Fraser Rd. , Armstrong (area code: V0E1B4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Maticulous Music Group Inc. on map

Key Data

NameMaticulous Music Group Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6886663
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2007-12-07
Company age ten years and two months

Register Address

3230 Fraser Rd.
Armstrong
British Columbia (BC)
V0E1B4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 50° 26' 45" N
Longitude: 119° 12' 49.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Maticulous Music Group INC.2007-12-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
3230 Fraser Rd
Armstrong
V0E1B4
2007-12-07 2009-12-21
Smith
Box 431
Armstrong
V0E1B0
2009-12-21 2010-12-08
3230 Fraser Rd.
Armstrong
V0E1B4
2010-12-08 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2007-12-07-
Dissolution2014-06-02-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
3102007-12-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-12-162013
2012-12-202012
2011-12-072011

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Church Of God Fellowship, Canada 1821 10TH AVE. N
LETHBRIDGE
Maticulous Music Group Inc. 3230 Fraser Rd.
Armstrong
Good Earth Property Services Inc. 2098 Wolfgang Road
Armstrong

Comments