Les Terrasses Lacima Inc.

Company Info

Les Terrasses Lacima Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 689106. The Les Terrasses Lacima Inc. was incorporated on Friday 15th August 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and six months. The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Les Terrasses Lacima Inc. register address is 23 JONCAS, C.P. 5045, AMQUI (area code: G5J3S5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Terrasses Lacima Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Terrasses Lacima Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id689106
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date1980-08-15
Company age thirty-seven years and six months

Register Address

23 JONCAS
C.P. 5045
AMQUI
Quebec (QC)
G5J3S5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 27' 49.6" N
Longitude: 67° 25' 56.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES TERRASSES LACIMA INC.1980-08-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
392 ROUTE 132 EST
AMQUI
G0J1B0
1980-08-15 2004-02-24
23 JONCAS
C.P. 5045
AMQUI
G5J3S5
2004-02-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-08-15-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2005-05-302004
2003-12-312003
2003-12-312002

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de La Mrc de La Matapédia 123 RUE DESBIENS
BUREAU 403
AMQUI
Les Terrasses Lacima Inc. 23 JONCAS
C.P. 5045
AMQUI
Les Terrasses Lacima Inc. 23 RUE JONCAS
AMQUI

Comments