Boreal Human Resources Consulting Limited

Company Info

Boreal Human Resources Consulting Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6906044. The Boreal Human Resources Consulting Limited was incorporated on Wednesday 16th January 2008, so the company age is ten years. The company registration status is Active.

Boreal Human Resources Consulting Limited register address is RR#1 414202 BRYAN'S ROAD, ENGLEHART (area code: P0J1H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Boreal Human Resources Consulting Limited on map

Key Data

NameBoreal Human Resources Consulting Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6906044
StatusActive
Incorporation date2008-01-16
Company age ten years

Register Address

RR#1 414202 BRYAN'S ROAD
ENGLEHART
Ontario (ON)
P0J1H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
BOREAL HUMAN RESOURCES CONSULTING LIMITED2008-01-16present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2 Sunset Crescent
P.O. Box 407
Temagami Ontario
P0H2H0
2008-01-16 2014-02-10
RR#1 414202 BRYAN'S ROAD
ENGLEHART
P0J1H0
2014-02-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2008-01-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
122008-01-16presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2016-01-072016
2015-01-152015
2013-12-172014

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
M.T. Bright Holdings Limited RR #1
ST. GEORGE
Kimbo Integrators Limited 22 CAMERON ST.
DARTMOUTH
93477 Canada Limited 1725 ST. LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 208
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Englehart & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 171
ENGLEHART
L.A. Aubin Logging Inc. HIGHWAY 11, CONCESSION 6, C.P. 917
ENGLEHART
Ovrx Manufacturing Inc. 58 Market Street
New Liskeard
Mindoka Information Technology Inc. 41 THIRD ST
ENGLEHART
3171426 Canada Inc. LOT 4, CONC 5
BOX 431
ENGLEHART
Boreal Human Resources Consulting Limited RR#1 414202 BRYAN'S ROAD
ENGLEHART
7041136 Canada Inc. 180marter rd marter township p.o.box554
englehart
7175124 Canada Incorporated 193 DAWSON P+ RD
P.O. BOX 2103
NEW LISKEARD
Englehart Diamond Developments Corporation 50 3RD STREET
ENGLEHART
7550251 Canada Inc. RR #1 Englehart
New Liskeard
Looneys & Tooneys Daily Shipping Company Canada Inc. 9 PARISIAN CRES.
BARRIE
5Elements Innovation Inc. 132 Fourth Ave.
Englehart

Comments