Crudence Contracting Ltd.

Company Info

Crudence Contracting Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6936971. The Crudence Contracting Ltd. was incorporated on Friday 7th March 2008, so the company age is nine years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Crudence Contracting Ltd. register address is N. 100 - 3RD AVENUE NORTH, P.O. BOX 44, MARWAYNE (area code: T0B2X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Crudence Contracting Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameCrudence Contracting Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6936971
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2008-03-07
Company age nine years and nine months

Register Address

N. 100 - 3RD AVENUE NORTH
P.O. BOX 44
MARWAYNE
Alberta (AB)
T0B2X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 53° 30' 57" N
Longitude: 110° 19' 57.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Crudence Contracting Ltd.2008-03-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
N. 100 - 3RD AVENUE NORTH
P.O. BOX 44
MARWAYNE
T0B2X0
2008-03-07 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2008-03-07-
Dissolution2011-10-14-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
222008-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA
D.G. Harder Geoservices Ltd. 51 HILLCREST AVENUE
P.O.BOX 1360
DEEP RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Marwayne And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 183
MARWAYNE
Manchen Development Inc. 1ST FIRST STREET SOUTH
MARWAYNE
Crudence Contracting Ltd. N. 100 - 3RD AVENUE NORTH
P.O. BOX 44
MARWAYNE
8574880 Canada Inc. box 24
Marwayne

Comments