Geoverdure Solutions Inc.

Company Info

Geoverdure Solutions Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6938264. The Geoverdure Solutions Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 12th March 2008, so the company age is nine years and seven months. The company registration status is Active.

Geoverdure Solutions Inc. register address is 1040 BONHOMME ST., Jasper (area code: T0E1E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Geoverdure Solutions Inc. on map

Key Data

NameGeoverdure Solutions Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6938264
StatusActive
Incorporation date2008-03-12
Company age nine years and seven months

Register Address

1040 BONHOMME ST.
Jasper
Alberta (AB)
T0E1E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 52° 52' 24.5" N
Longitude: 118° 5' 38.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
GeoVerdure Solutions Inc.2008-03-12present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
10305 118 Street
Fairview
T0H1L0
2008-03-12 2009-04-08
895B Pyramid Lake Road
Jasper
T0E1E0
2009-04-08 2014-03-13
1040 BONHOMME ST.
Jasper
T0E1E0
2014-03-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2008-03-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
172008-03-12presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-03-192015
2014-03-202014
2013-03-202013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Arcticlaim Adjusters & Surveyors Ltd. 1011 PATRICIA STREET
JASPER
Indocanada Investments Ltd. 414 CONNAUGHT DRIVE
SUITE 203 P.O.BOX 130
JASPER
Alta World Marketing Corp. BOX 640
JASPER
Howtech Communication Systems Ltd. 414 CONNAUGHT DRIVE
SUITE 203A P.O. BOX 585
JASPER
Jasper Park Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 98
JASPER
Grenloe Canada Inc. 47 STONE MOUNTAIN VILLAGE
BOX 1892
JASPER
Triage First Aid Services Limited 1007 Bonhomme Street
Box 2651
JASPER
Austral Boreal Canada Inc. 1088, 6TH AVENUE SW
SUITE 304
CALGARY
Tokyo Tom Enterprises Ltd. 414 CONNAUGHT DRIVE
SUITE 203 P.O. BOX 130
JASPER

Comments