6967965 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6967965 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6967965. The 6967965 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 30th April 2008, so the company age is nine years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6967965 Canada Inc. register address is 147,rue principale, Frampton,Beauce-Nord, Frampton (area code: G0R1M0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6967965 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6967965 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6967965
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2008-04-30
Company age nine years and eight months

Register Address

147,rue principale
Frampton,Beauce-Nord
Frampton
Quebec (QC)
G0R1M0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 27' 36.1" N
Longitude: 70° 48' 22.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6967965 CANADA INC.2008-04-30present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
4925 piedmont
montréal
H3V1E3
2008-04-30 2009-05-06
147,rue principale
Frampton,Beauce-Nord
Frampton
G0R1M0
2009-05-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2008-04-30-
Dissolution2012-02-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
132008-04-30presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2009-04-302009

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Apalachian Spring Water Inc. COMTE DE DORCHESTER
ST-EDOUARD DE FRAMPTON
La Chambre de Commerce de Frampton FRAMPTON
Carnaval National M.G.R. Inc. ST-EDOUARD DE FRAMPTON
CTE DE DORCHESTER
Scierie Archelas Vachon Inc. 103 RUE DU MOULIN
FRAMPTON,CO. BEAUCE NORD
La Cabane A Pierre Beauce Inc. 570 RANG 2
FRAMPTON
Gestion Dags Inc. 101, avenue St-Vincent
Québec
Pv Express Inc. 386, RUE FERLAND
STS-ANGES
6967965 Canada Inc. 147,rue principale
Frampton,Beauce-Nord
Frampton
Health Services International Ssi (Servimed) Inc. 813 GABRIELLE D'ANNEVILLE
QUEBEC

Comments