6974309 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6974309 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6974309. The 6974309 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 12th May 2008, so the company age is nine years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

6974309 Canada Inc. register address is SE8-7-14W, PO BOX 386, GLENBORO (area code: R0K0X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6974309 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6974309 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6974309
StatusActive
Incorporation date2008-05-12
Company age nine years and three months

Register Address

SE8-7-14W
PO BOX 386
GLENBORO
Manitoba (MB)
R0K0X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 33' 28.8" N
Longitude: 99° 17' 20.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6974309 CANADA INC.2008-05-12present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
SE8-7-14W
PO BOX 386
GLENBORO
R0K0X0
2008-05-12 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2008-05-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152008-05-12presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-12-082015
2013-12-082014
2012-12-082013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Glenboro And District Chamber Of Commerce GLENBORO
Spruce Woods Seeds Ltd. 497 SOUTH RAILWAY AVENUE
GLENBORO
6974309 Canada Inc. SE8-7-14W
PO BOX 386
GLENBORO

Comments