6975020 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6975020 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6975020. The 6975020 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 13th May 2008, so the company age is nine years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6975020 Canada Inc. register address is 75, 7e rang Ouest, La Corne (area code: J0Y1R0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6975020 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6975020 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6975020
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2008-05-13
Company age nine years and nine months

Register Address

75, 7e rang Ouest
La Corne
Quebec (QC)
J0Y1R0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 22' 52.8" N
Longitude: 78° 3' 7.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6975020 CANADA INC.2008-05-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1560, chemin des Anciens
Taschereau
J0Z3N0
2008-05-13 2008-05-26
1560, chemin Poirier
Taschereau
J0Z3N0
2008-05-26 2008-06-26
75, 7e rang Ouest
La Corne
J0Y1R0
2008-06-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2008-05-13-
Dissolution2013-03-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102008-05-13presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Nor Que Charcoal Limited COMTE ABITIBI
LACORNE
132215 Canada Limitee 142, rang 7 ouest
la corne
Padem Consultants Inc. 366 LA CORNE, ROUTE 111
LA CORDE
3207005 Canada Inc. 40A DES PRÉS
DUBUISSON
Alain Vaillancourt Enterprises Inc. 242 RANG DES MONTAGNES
LAR CORNE
Bernier Bois Rond Inc. 58 RANG 3-4 OUEST
LA CORNE
M.E.T.A. Maintenance And Installation Inc. 199 RANG 6
LA CORNE
Création Pro-Cèdre Inc. 186 ROUTE 111
LA CORNE
Accomodation St-Pierre Inc. 367 ROUTE 111
LA CORNE
Cogesmatte Administration Conseils Inc. 151, rangs 1 et 2
La Corne
6975020 Canada Inc. 75, 7e rang Ouest
La Corne
Maringouin Films Inc. 259 RANG 1 ET 2 OUEST
LA CORNE
Foresterie Eywa Inc. 210 route 111
La Corne

Comments