6976514 Canada Limitée

Company Info

6976514 Canada Limitée is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6976514. The 6976514 Canada Limitée was incorporated on Wednesday 14th May 2008, so the company age is nine years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

6976514 Canada Limitée register address is 5255 HENRI0BOURASSA O., #304, ST-LAURENT (area code: H4R2M6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6976514 Canada Limitée on map

Key Data

Name6976514 Canada Limitée
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6976514
StatusActive
Incorporation date2008-05-14
Company age nine years and five months

Register Address

5255 HENRI0BOURASSA O.
#304
ST-LAURENT
Quebec (QC)
H4R2M6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 31' 17.6" N
Longitude: 73° 42' 40.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6976514 CANADA LIMITÉE2008-05-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
13665, Boul. Du Curé-Labelle
suite 206
Mirabel
J7J1L2
2008-05-14 2009-07-08
842, Boul. Sainte-Croix
Saint-Laurent
H4L3Y2
2009-07-08 2013-11-19
5255 HENRI0BOURASSA O.
#304
ST-LAURENT
H4R2M6
2014-04-30 present
8652, rue Barbeau
Montréal
H1R2N4
2013-11-19 2014-04-30

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2008-05-14-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102008-05-14presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-10-142015
2014-10-212014
2011-12-022012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL
Frida Canada 55 EGLINTON AVE. EAST
SUITE 610
TORONTO
93491 Canada Inc. 247 CHEMIN FREEMAN
HULL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Shector, Barbacki, Shemie & Associes Ltee 5255 boul. Henri-Bourassa Ouest
Bureau 230
Saint-Laurent
Dorage Agency Inc. 5757 THIMENS
ST LAURENT
Morris Tryansky Limited 5757 THIMENS STREET
VILLE ST-LAURENT
Safec Inc. 5255 BOUL. HENRI-BOURASSA O.
SUITE 410
VILLE SAINT-LAURENT
Auto Intelix Inc. 695 - 7 Avila
Suite 248
Piedmont
Les Developpements Devurbain Inc. 5255 HENRI-BOURASSA O
#304
ST-LAURENT
3258611 Canada Inc. 5255 HENRI-BOURASSA O.
#304
ST-LAURENT
Rolland Virtual Business Systems (Quebec) Ltd. 5255 BOULEVARD HENRI-BOURASSA OUEST
BUREAU 305
ST-LAURENT
Les Services D'Approvisionnement Hearing Care Of America Sahca Inc. 5255 BOUL. HENRI-BOURASSA OUEST
BUREAU 410
MONTREAL
Portalpac Systems Inc. 7168 BOULEVARD PIE-1X
MONTREAL

Comments