Dennor Northern Nations Development Corporation

Company Info

Dennor Northern Nations Development Corporation is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6989357. The Dennor Northern Nations Development Corporation was incorporated on Thursday 5th June 2008, so the company age is nine years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Dennor Northern Nations Development Corporation register address is 3012 chalo road, box 41 rr#1 site3mile 293 alaska highwa, fort nelson (area code: V0C1R0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Dennor Northern Nations Development Corporation on map

Key Data

NameDennor Northern Nations Development Corporation
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6989357
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2008-06-05
Company age nine years and two months

Register Address

3012 chalo road
box 41 rr#1 site3mile 293 alaska highwa
fort nelson
British Columbia (BC)
V0C1R0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 58° 50' 33.1" N
Longitude: 122° 34' 30.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
dennor northern nations development corporation2008-06-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
3012 chalo road
box 41 rr#1 site3mile 293 alaska highwa
fort nelson
V0C1R0
2008-06-05 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2008-06-05-
Dissolution2012-04-27-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
172008-06-05presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Karlsbow Corporation Inc. 12 SHORTT ST.
PORT HOPE
Corporation de Developpement W. Thibeault Inc. 302 RUE CLAUDE
LACHENAIE
Leadership Development International Inc. 863 GARDNER PLACE
VICTORIA
Corporation de Gestion Thomson, Bertucci 1250 MANSFIELD
MONTREAL
Wildsea Corporation 7075 BAYERS ROAD
SUITE 2000
HALIFAX
Les Systemes Northern Telecom Limitee 4 PLACE DU COMMERCE
ILE DES SOEURS
Highmont Mining Corporation 1199 WEST HASTINGS STREET
14TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Ardent Holdings Corporation STATION A
BOX 820
SAINT JOHN
Crestar Foods Corporation 23 BEARSPAW MEADOWS COURT.
CALGARY
S.A.K. Commercial Corporation Inc. 2175 DE MAISONNEUVE O.
SUITE 1705
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Villers Air Services Ltd. P.O.BOX 328
FORT NELSON
Rush Industries Inc. 4419 heritage cres
BOX 992
FT.NELSON
Fort Nelson And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box 196
FORT NELSON
3368483 Canada Inc. 5207 42TH STREET
FORT NELSON
Western Academy Of Nouthesia Social Science Corporation BOX 505
FORT NELSON
Nouthetic Counselling And Rehabilitation Corporation BOX 505
FORT NELSON
6809774 Canada Inc. 3699 McCornachie Creek Rd.
FORT NELSON
Dennor Northern Nations Development Corporation 3012 chalo road
box 41 rr#1 site3mile 293 alaska highwa
fort nelson
7867948 Canada Ltd. 16 5320 mountainveiw drive
fort nelson
8321213 Canada Corporation 1081 sikanni road
b41rr1s3m293ah
fort nelson
Hy Velocity Trucking Limited 3341 McConichie ck rd
Ft Nelson

Comments