6993788 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6993788 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6993788. The 6993788 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 12th June 2008, so the company age is nine years and seven months. The company registration status is Active.

6993788 Canada Inc. register address is 33 A RUE LASARRE, DUPARQUET (area code: J0Z1W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6993788 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6993788 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6993788
StatusActive
Incorporation date2008-06-12
Company age nine years and seven months

Register Address

33 A RUE LASARRE
DUPARQUET
Quebec (QC)
J0Z1W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 30' 10.6" N
Longitude: 79° 13' 42.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6993788 CANADA INC.2008-06-12present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
19 RUE LASARRE
DUPARQUET
J0Z1W0
2008-06-12 2008-06-20
33 A RUE LASARRE
DUPARQUET
J0Z1W0
2008-06-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2008-06-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102008-06-12presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-06-142013
2012-06-152012
2011-06-062011

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Duparquet DUPARQUET, ABITIBI
Pourvoyeur Georges Beauchamp Inc. C.P. 291
DUPARQUET
In Pro Fib Inc. 2975 CH. SULLIVAN
SULLIVAN
Les Gestions Shanuk Inc. 1071 RUE SAINT-AIMÉ
SAINT-LAMBERT-DE-LAUZON
3709370 Canada Inc. 1787 RANG 7
DUPARQUET
3914046 Canada Inc. 32, AVENUE BOISÉ
DUPARQUET
6003567 Canada Inc. 2010 LAC DUPARQUET
DUPARQUET
6131191 Canada Inc. 850 ROUTE 108 OUEST
ST-EPHREM
Gestion André Waltz Inc. 124, CHEMIN WETTTRING, C. P. 392
DUPARQUET
6993788 Canada Inc. 33 A RUE LASARRE
DUPARQUET

Comments