7016760 Canada Limited

Company Info

7016760 Canada Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7016760. The 7016760 Canada Limited was incorporated on Thursday 24th July 2008, so the company age is nine years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

7016760 Canada Limited register address is 30431 THOMPSON LINE, R.R.#3, DUTTON (area code: N0L1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7016760 Canada Limited on map

Key Data

Name7016760 Canada Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7016760
StatusActive
Incorporation date2008-07-24
Company age nine years and four months

Register Address

30431 THOMPSON LINE
R.R.#3
DUTTON
Ontario (ON)
N0L1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 42° 39' 46.6" N
Longitude: 81° 28' 4.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7016760 CANADA LIMITED2008-07-24present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
30431 THOMPSON LINE
R.R.#3
DUTTON
N0L1J0
2008-07-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2008-07-24-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102008-07-24presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-09-082014
2013-07-092013
2012-03-122012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Dutton And Dunwich Chamber Of Commerce DUTTON
Canadian Chevon Associates Inc. 695 MIDDLETOWN ROAD
R.R.# 2
WATERDOWN
Certussoft Inc. 10 Thistle Street
Dutton
Virgis Filter America Inc. 30897 DUFF LINE
DUTTON
Power-Rail Locomotive Testing Limited 213 NANCY STREET
PO BOX 81
DUTTON
7016760 Canada Limited 30431 THOMPSON LINE
R.R.#3
DUTTON
Finally Internet Services Inc. 23 Main Street East
box 489
Ridgetown
Repo Canada Network Inc. 258 MARY STREET
P.O. BOX 254
DUTTON
Timmy D Le Groupe Inc. 26839, LAKEVIEW LINE
WALLACE TOWN
8394440 Canada Inc. 12 Allan Court
Dutton

Comments