Any Lab Test Now Inc.

Company Info

Any Lab Test Now Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7022646. The Any Lab Test Now Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 6th August 2008, so the company age is nine years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

Any Lab Test Now Inc. register address is 545 HIGHWAY 10 EAST, DRUMHELLER (area code: T0J0Y0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Any Lab Test Now Inc. on map

Key Data

NameAny Lab Test Now Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7022646
StatusActive
Incorporation date2008-08-06
Company age nine years and four months

Register Address

545 HIGHWAY 10 EAST
DRUMHELLER
Alberta (AB)
T0J0Y0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 27' 26.7" N
Longitude: 112° 41' 59.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Any Lab Test Now Inc.2008-08-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
545 HIGHWAY 10 EAST
DRUMHELLER
T0J0Y0
2008-08-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2008-08-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102008-08-06presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-08-062015
2014-08-062014
2013-08-062013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Drumheller And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 999
DRUMHELLER
Drumheller Junior Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 760
DRUMHELLER
Prasco Super Seeder Ltd. BOX 1400
DRUMHELLER
Wedg Cor Canada Ltd. 98 3RD AVENUE WEST
BOX 970
DRUMHELLER
Sioutos Import-Export Inc. 98 3RD AVENUE WEST
P.O. BOX 970
DRUMHELLER
The Herman Group Financial Planning & Products Inc. 98 THIRD AVENUE WEST
BOX 970
DRUMHELLER
Kenbar Ag & Truck Ltd. 1001 SOUTH RAILWAY AVE.
DRUMHELLER
Western Chev-Olds (1974) Ltd. BOX 398
DRUMHELLER
Mpavich Consulting Services Ltd. 518 - 1St. S.W.
P.O. Box 773
Drumheller
W. Ralston (Canada) Inc. 1100 South Railway Avenue
Drumheller
Western Chevrolet Buick Gmc Ltd. 906 HIGHWAY 9 SOUTH
DRUMHELLER
Any Lab Test Now Inc. 545 HIGHWAY 10 EAST
DRUMHELLER
Alces Landscape And Land-Use Ltd. 196-3 AVENUE WEST
DRUMHELLER

Comments