Finally Internet Services Inc.

Company Info

Finally Internet Services Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7033516. The Finally Internet Services Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 26th August 2008, so the company age is eight years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Finally Internet Services Inc. register address is 23 Main Street East, box 489, Ridgetown (area code: N0P2C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Finally Internet Services Inc. on map

Key Data

NameFinally Internet Services Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7033516
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2008-08-26
Company age eight years and nine months

Register Address

23 Main Street East
box 489
Ridgetown
Ontario (ON)
N0P2C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 42° 26' 21.1" N
Longitude: 81° 53' 13.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Finally Internet Services INC.2008-08-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
174 currie road
unit 10
dutton
N0L1J0
2008-08-26 2009-04-20
23 Main Street East
box 489
Ridgetown
N0P2C0
2009-04-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2008-08-26-
Dissolution2012-06-24-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152008-08-26presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Services Endodontiques Herb Hyman Borsuk Inc. 4141 SHERBROOKE STREET WEST
SUITE 525
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chemetron Of Canada, Limited 21 YORK ST,
RIDGETOWN
6334440 Canada Limited 96 JANE STREET
RIDGETOWN
Belclo Fabrications Ltd. 21 YORK STREET WEST
RIDGETOWN
Tee To Green Construction Inc. SW 1/4 - 29-78-15-W5
P.O. Box: 486
HIGH PRAIRIE
Ksr Vehicle Systems Inc. 95 ERIE STREET SOUTH
RIDGETOWN
The Lenover Mechanical Corporation 21373 STEEN RD
R.R.#3
RIDGETOWN
3921344 Canada Inc. 31 TIFFANY STREET
CHATHAM
Ridgetown & South-East Kent Chamber Of Commerce 75 MAIN STREET
RIDGETOWN
Trucking Allways Inc. 19571 HILL RD.
RIDGETOWN
Finally Internet Services Inc. 23 Main Street East
box 489
Ridgetown
Aaniish Corporation 17 MAIN STREET WEST
BOX 851
RIDGETOWN
Sovran Tuscarora Nation And Native American Church 17, MAIN STREET WEST
RIDGETOWN
Maple Ridge Masonary Incorporated 90 Victoria Ave.
Ridgetown
8587833 Canada Ltd. 30 Broadway Street
Ridgetown

Comments