Health Services International Ssi (Servimed) Inc.

Company Info

Health Services International Ssi (Servimed) Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7039476. The Health Services International Ssi (Servimed) Inc. was incorporated on Friday 5th September 2008, so the company age is nine years and four months. The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Health Services International Ssi (Servimed) Inc. register address is 813 GABRIELLE D'ANNEVILLE, QUEBEC (area code: G1C7G9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Friday 5th September 2008 the name changed to Services Santé International Ssi (Servimed) Inc.. On Friday 5th September 2008 the name changed to Health Services International Ssi (Servimed) Inc..

Health Services International Ssi (Servimed) Inc. on map

Key Data

NameHealth Services International Ssi (Servimed) Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7039476
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date2008-09-05
Company age nine years and four months

Register Address

813 GABRIELLE D'ANNEVILLE
QUEBEC
Quebec (QC)
G1C7G9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SERVICES SANTÉ INTERNATIONAL SSI (SERVIMED) INC.2008-09-05present
HEALTH SERVICES INTERNATIONAL SSI (SERVIMED) INC.2008-09-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
102, RUE BISSON
FRAMPTON
G0R1M0
2008-09-05 2011-03-09
813 GABRIELLE D'ANNEVILLE
QUEBEC
G1C7G9
2011-03-09 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2008-09-05-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102008-09-05presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2010-08-262010
2009-12-192009

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Services Endodontiques Herb Hyman Borsuk Inc. 4141 SHERBROOKE STREET WEST
SUITE 525
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Health Services International Ssi (Servimed) Inc. 813 GABRIELLE D'ANNEVILLE
QUEBEC

Comments