7041136 Canada Inc.

Company Info

7041136 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7041136. The 7041136 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 9th September 2008, so the company age is nine years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

7041136 Canada Inc. register address is 180marter rd marter township p.o.box554, englehart (area code: P0J1H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7041136 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name7041136 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7041136
StatusActive
Incorporation date2008-09-09
Company age nine years and four months

Register Address

180marter rd marter township p.o.box554
englehart
Ontario (ON)
P0J1H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 53' 13.9" N
Longitude: 79° 49' 30.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7041136 CANADA INC.2008-09-09present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
180marter rd marter township p.o.box554
englehart
P0J1H0
2008-09-09 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2008-09-09-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
252008-09-09presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2012-10-192012
2011-10-212011
2010-10-202010

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Englehart & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 171
ENGLEHART
L.A. Aubin Logging Inc. HIGHWAY 11, CONCESSION 6, C.P. 917
ENGLEHART
Ovrx Manufacturing Inc. 58 Market Street
New Liskeard
Mindoka Information Technology Inc. 41 THIRD ST
ENGLEHART
3171426 Canada Inc. LOT 4, CONC 5
BOX 431
ENGLEHART
Boreal Human Resources Consulting Limited RR#1 414202 BRYAN'S ROAD
ENGLEHART
7041136 Canada Inc. 180marter rd marter township p.o.box554
englehart
7175124 Canada Incorporated 193 DAWSON P+ RD
P.O. BOX 2103
NEW LISKEARD
Englehart Diamond Developments Corporation 50 3RD STREET
ENGLEHART
7550251 Canada Inc. RR #1 Englehart
New Liskeard
Looneys & Tooneys Daily Shipping Company Canada Inc. 9 PARISIAN CRES.
BARRIE
5Elements Innovation Inc. 132 Fourth Ave.
Englehart

Comments