Port Alice District Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Port Alice District Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7048. The Port Alice District Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Friday 16th September 1966, so the company age is fifty-one years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Port Alice District Chamber Of Commerce register address is PORT ALICE (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Port Alice District Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NamePort Alice District Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7048
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1966-09-16
Company age fifty-one years and three months

Register Address

PORT ALICE
British Columbia (BC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 50° 25' 31.5" N
Longitude: 127° 29' 15.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
PORT ALICE DISTRICT CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1966-09-16present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
PORT ALICE
1966-09-16 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1966-09-16-
Dissolution1986-11-27-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments