7048319 Canada Inc.

Company Info

7048319 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7048319. The 7048319 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Sunday 21st September 2008, so the company age is nine years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

7048319 Canada Inc. register address is 331, CHEMIN DE LA BAIE NOIRE, TASCHEREAU (area code: J0Z3N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7048319 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name7048319 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7048319
StatusActive
Incorporation date2008-09-21
Company age nine years and four months

Register Address

331, CHEMIN DE LA BAIE NOIRE
TASCHEREAU
Quebec (QC)
J0Z3N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 39' 45" N
Longitude: 78° 40' 53.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7048319 CANADA INC.2008-09-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
80, Mgr Tessier Est, bureau 101
Rouyn-Noranda
J9X3B9
2008-09-21 2008-10-14
40, RUE DES ROULOTTES
APPARTEMENT B
NOTRE-DAME-DU-NORD
J0Z3B0
2008-10-14 2008-10-22
40, RUE DES ROULOTTES
APPARTEMENT B, C.P.72
NOTRE-DAME-DU-NORD
J0Z3B0
2008-10-22 2012-10-19
331, CHEMIN DE LA BAIE NOIRE
TASCHEREAU
J0Z3N0
2012-10-19 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2008-09-21-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102008-09-21presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-12-152015
2015-01-192014
2013-12-202013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
110292 Canada Ltee ABITIBI-OUEST
TASCHEREAU
Forage William Dube Inc. 784 AVE PRIVAT
TASCHEREAU
Multica Import-Export Ltée 414 AVE PRIVAT
TASCHEREAU
Chambre de Commerce de Taschereau C.P.22
TASCHEREAU
Travaux Mecanises Marcel Moreau Inc. ABITIBI
TASCHEREAU
4403363 Canada Inc. 343, RANG 7
LANGUENOC
6227236 Canada Inc. 277, AVENUE KIROUAC, C.P. 238
TASCHEREAU
Transport Denis Landry Inc. 683 RANG 7
TASCHEREAU
La Confiserie Taschereau Inc. C.P. 222
ABITIBI
Amenagement Forestier S.S.C. Du Canada Inc. 1575 RANG 7
TASCHEREAU
Foresterie Les Bois Inc. 337 AVENUE BERGERON
C.P. 276
TASCHEREAU
Transport Denis Aubut Inc. 819, CHEMIN DES ANCIENS
TASCHEREAU
6975020 Canada Inc. 75, 7e rang Ouest
La Corne
7048319 Canada Inc. 331, CHEMIN DE LA BAIE NOIRE
TASCHEREAU

Comments