Rs Development & Landscaping Ltd.

Company Info

Rs Development & Landscaping Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7058764. The Rs Development & Landscaping Ltd. was incorporated on Wednesday 8th October 2008, so the company age is nine years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Rs Development & Landscaping Ltd. register address is 48 MCDONALD CLOSE, P.O. BOX 1634, CARSTAIRS (area code: T0M0N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Rs Development & Landscaping Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameRs Development & Landscaping Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7058764
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2008-10-08
Company age nine years and two months

Register Address

48 MCDONALD CLOSE
P.O. BOX 1634
CARSTAIRS
Alberta (AB)
T0M0N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 33' 28.7" N
Longitude: 114° 6' 13.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
RS Development & Landscaping Ltd.2008-10-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
48 MCDONALD CLOSE
P.O. BOX 1634
CARSTAIRS
T0M0N0
2008-10-08 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2008-10-08-
Dissolution2013-08-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
132008-10-08presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2010-08-012010

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
Leadership Development International Inc. 863 GARDNER PLACE
VICTORIA
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Carstairs And Community Chamber Of Commerce P O BOX 968
CARSTAIRS
Pasu Farms Canada Ltd. BOX 790, 209 - 10TH AVENUE S.
CARSTAIRS
Canadian Classic Sheepdog Trials Association BOX 656
CARSTAIRS
Canadian Dorper Sheep Association P.O. Box:465
CROSSFIELD
Realrain Management Consultants Ltd. 26 Rue Main
Hudson
Administration F.L.T. Ltee 701 HIFIELD DR
P O BOX 1290
CARSTAIRS
128425 Canada Inc. 701 HIFIELD DR
P O BOX 1290
CARSTAIRS
Py-Glo Canada Inc. 411 - 10 AVENUE SOUTH
CARSTAIRS
Platinum Innovative Services Inc. 31 GREY ST. E. # 1084
CARSTAIRS
Rs Development & Landscaping Ltd. 48 MCDONALD CLOSE
P.O. BOX 1634
CARSTAIRS
Winter Creek Investment Corp. 171 GALBRAITH DR. SW
CALGARY
Second Chance Transport Corp. 124 Meadow Drive Park Drive
Carstairs

Comments