7099614 Canada Inc.

Company Info

7099614 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7099614. The 7099614 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 29th December 2008, so the company age is eight years and eleven months. The company registration status is Active.

7099614 Canada Inc. register address is SW2-8-21W, Box 1270, Souris (area code: R0K2C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7099614 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name7099614 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7099614
StatusActive
Incorporation date2008-12-29
Company age eight years and eleven months

Register Address

SW2-8-21W
Box 1270
Souris
Manitoba (MB)
R0K2C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 37' 14.9" N
Longitude: 100° 15' 29.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7099614 CANADA INC.2008-12-29present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1531 Langstaff Road
Concord, Ontario
L4K2P9
2008-12-29 2009-09-15
RR 2 SITE 250
P.O. Box: 15
BRANDON
R7A5Y2
2009-09-15 2012-01-17
SW2-8-21W
Box 1270
Souris
R0K2C0
2012-01-17 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2008-12-29-
Amendment2009-09-15-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102008-12-29presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-10-302015
2014-11-032014
2013-09-302013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Souris And Glenwood Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 939
SOURIS
Ed Keen Enterprizes Ltd. BOX 40
SOURIS
Superior Cheese Canada Ltd. 166 4TH AVENUE
SOURIS
7099614 Canada Inc. SW2-8-21W
Box 1270
Souris
Inversita Realty Inc. 315 Dickson Street
Souris
Bizvaria Inc. 315, Dickson Street
Souris
Westman Geological Inc. SW 5-8-22 Highway 2
Souris

Comments