7144270 Canada Inc.

Company Info

7144270 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7144270. The 7144270 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 1st April 2009, so the company age is eight years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

7144270 Canada Inc. register address is 1086, Chemin Domaine de la Colonie, Saint-Roch-de-Mékinac (area code: G0X2E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7144270 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name7144270 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7144270
StatusActive
Incorporation date2009-04-01
Company age eight years and eight months

Register Address

1086, Chemin Domaine de la Colonie
Saint-Roch-de-Mékinac
Quebec (QC)
G0X2E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 47' 40.9" N
Longitude: 72° 43' 29.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7144270 CANADA INC.2009-04-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1086, Chemin Domaine de la Colonie
Saint-Rock de Mékinac
G0X2E0
2010-05-26 2012-05-25
651 rue Notre-Dame Ouest, 3e étage
Montréal
H3C1J1
2009-04-01 2009-05-06
1, Route 10 nord
La Tuque
G9X3P2
2009-05-06 2009-08-11
1086, Chemin Domaine de la Colonie
Saint-Rock de Mékinac
G0X2X0
2009-08-11 2010-05-26
1086, Chemin Domaine de la Colonie
Saint-Roch-de-Mékinac
G0X2E0
2012-05-25 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2009-04-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102009-04-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-04-012015
2014-04-012014
2013-04-012013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Borim Inc. 900 CHEMIN DE LA COLONIE
ST-ROCH DE MEKINAC
3379949 Canada Inc. 999 CHEMIN LEJEUNE
ST-JOSEPH DE MEKINAC
Borex Real Estate Group Inc. 900 CHEMIN DE LA COLONIE
ST-ROCH DE MEKINAC
3676579 Canada Inc. 900 CHEMIN DE LA COLONIE
ST-ROCH-DE-MÉKINAC
Centre Du Camion de Grand-Mere Inc. 313 58IEME RUE
LAC-A-LA-TORTUE
Les Distributions Seda 963 Inc. 900 CHEMIN DE LA COLONIE
ST-ROCH DE MEKINAC
7144270 Canada Inc. 1086, Chemin Domaine de la Colonie
Saint-Roch-de-Mékinac

Comments