Evans Built Inc.

Company Info

Evans Built Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7148658. The Evans Built Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 1st April 2009, so the company age is eight years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

Evans Built Inc. register address is 2326 8th Line, P.O> Box 85, STN Main, Cradford (area code: L3Z2A7) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Evans Built Inc. on map

Key Data

NameEvans Built Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7148658
StatusActive
Incorporation date2009-04-01
Company age eight years and four months

Register Address

2326 8th Line
P.O> Box 85, STN Main
Cradford
Ontario (ON)
L3Z2A7
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 44° 6' 57" N
Longitude: 79° 33' 56.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Evans Built Inc.2009-04-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2326 8th Line
P.O> Box 85, STN Main
Cradford
L3Z2A7
2009-04-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2009-04-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102009-04-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-12-312015

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Bradford And District Chamber Of Commerce BOX 59
BRADFORD
Evans Built Inc. 2326 8th Line
P.O> Box 85, STN Main
Cradford
Rumeq Ltd. 85 John St West
Box 101
Bradford
Attitude Dance Challenge Ltd. 117 FREDERICK ST
BRADFORD

Comments